Stay cute mini dress

89,99

Please choose your color and size and then add to cart:

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

Description
  • Available in color cream.
  • Dress
  • Criss cross back
  • Side cut-out
  • Long sleeve

Color may vary due to lighting on images.

Fabric and Care

100% polyester

Hand wash, cold water.

Model info
  • Height: 5.5″ / 1.65 cm
  • Bust: 34″ / 86 cm
  • Waist: 27″ / 68 cm
  • Hips: 42″ / 106 cm

Model is wearing small.

Size chart
SIZEXSSMLXL
EU32-3436-3838-404244
UK2-46-810-121416
US/CANADA0-24-68-101214
MEASUREMENTS
BUST (CM)79-8686-9292-97104107
WAIST (CM)57-6565-7070-758389
HIPS (CM)83-9191-9797-102109114
BUST (IN)31-3434-3636-384142
WAIST (IN)22.5-25.525-2727-293235
HIPS (IN)33-3435-3637-384045
More info
Deliveries
Click here for more information about the delivery time.

Backorders and preorders
Click here for more information about back orders and pre-orders.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Stay cute mini dress”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Select your currency